1
Moll Axel (7.7)
2
Höllerer Klaus (26.3)
 
 
3
Schneider Anton (21.2)
4
  
5
Gredler Johann (13.3)
6
 
 
7
Hild Andreas (28.5)
8
  
9
Urban Friedrich (22.4)
10
Moosmayer Gerhard (10.3)
 
 
11
Böck Erich (22.7)
12
  
13
Pfaelzer Tim (26.0)
14
 
 
15
16
Clever Sabine (29.0)
  
17
Huppertz Guido (9.9)
18
 
 
19
Wanke Martin (26.7)
20
Merkel Rita (36.0)
  
21
Mayer Ingeborg (34.5)
22
 
 
23
Fritzenschaft Florian (18.8)
24
  
25
Moll Rita (10.6)
26
Weis Manfred (17.2)
 
 
27
Cappelari Werner (16.3)
28
  
29
Rau Michael (28.0)
30
 
 
31
Beck Roger (14.3)
32
  
33
Maier Michael (11.3)
34
 
 
35
Ewald Christian (13.1)
36
Seitz Reinhard (37.0)
  
37
Dorn Alexander (29.0)
38
 
 
39
Siegmund Angelika (36.0)
40
  
41
Stadler André (12.9)
42
 
 
43
Schleicher Petra (17.3)
44
Esslinger Robert (22.0)
  
45
Beck Brigitte (17.9)
46
 
 
47
Zehe Manfred (28.4)
48
  
49
50
Grau Kerstin (30.5)
 
 
51
Schimming Angelika (20.9)
52
  
53
Killer Natascha (22.9)
54
Bader-Zollner Sabine (23.7)
 
 
55
Rygol-Dorn Andrea (35.5)
56
  
57
Zimmermann Matthias (13.5)
58
 
 
59
Koffke Björn (21.6)
60
  
61
Clever Frank (13.5)
62
 
 
63
Meyer Annemarie (34.5)
64
Seitz Eva Maria (31.7)
  
 
1
Moll Axel (-)
3
Schneider Anton (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
5
Gredler Johann (-)
7
Hild Andreas (-)
 
 
9
Urban Friedrich (-)
11
Böck Erich (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
13
Pfaelzer Tim (-)
16
Clever Sabine (-)
 
 
17
Huppertz Guido (-)
19
Wanke Martin (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
21
Mayer Ingeborg (-)
23
Fritzenschaft Florian (-)
 
 
25
Moll Rita (-)
27
Cappelari Werner (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
29
Rau Michael (-)
31
Beck Roger (-)
 
 
33
Maier Michael (-)
35
Ewald Christian (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
37
Dorn Alexander (-)
39
Siegmund Angelika (-)
 
 
41
Stadler André (-)
43
Schleicher Petra (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
45
Beck Brigitte (-)
47
Zehe Manfred (-)
 
 
50
Grau Kerstin (-)
51
Schimming Angelika (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
53
Killer Natascha (-)
55
Rygol-Dorn Andrea (-)
 
 
57
Zimmermann Matthias (-)
59
Koffke Björn (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
61
Clever Frank (-)
63
Meyer Annemarie (-)
 
 
 
 
1
Moll Axel (-)
7
Hild Andreas (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
9
Urban Friedrich (-)
16
Clever Sabine (-)
 
 
 
 
19
Wanke Martin (-)
21
Mayer Ingeborg (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
27
Cappelari Werner (-)
31
Beck Roger (-)
 
 
 
 
33
Maier Michael (-)
37
Dorn Alexander (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
43
Schleicher Petra (-)
47
Zehe Manfred (-)
 
 
 
 
50
Grau Kerstin (-)
53
Killer Natascha (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
57
Zimmermann Matthias (1 up)
63
Meyer Annemarie (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Hild Andreas (-)
9
Urban Friedrich (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Wanke Martin (-)
27
Cappelari Werner (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
Dorn Alexander (-)
47
Zehe Manfred (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50
Grau Kerstin (-)
57
Zimmermann Matthias (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Urban Friedrich (-)
27
Cappelari Werner (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
37
Dorn Alexander (-)
50
Grau Kerstin (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
Cappelari Werner (-)
50
Grau Kerstin (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50
Grau Kerstin (-) 
Gewinner